Data ostatniej aktualizacji strony: 12.03.2024
"K" BIESY I CZADY
2021-04-28 (5/1)
Must Be Shadow Antwerp
|
Absoliuti Idile Figaro | Valanti Märk Hur Var Skugga | Siprex Didrik |
Valanti Virginia | |||
Her Majesty Dominija | Carry On Diesel Dream | ||
Bicolour Tourmaline Dominija | |||
Azarin Cayo Coco | Azarin Buttermilk Muffin | Tylko Ty Viking's Pride | |
Marion Herbu Wąsal | |||
Airy Elf's Diva at Azarin | Gelos Circus Magicus | ||
Airy Elf's Athena | |||
Magura Biesy i Czady
|
Tylko Ty Planeta Mars | Spellbound Forgetmenot Santana | Joska Forgetmenot Idealist |
Spellbound's American Endeavor | |||
Tylko Ty Viking's Poetry | Wolf Tone Viking | ||
Barnesmore Hocus Pocus | |||
Azarin Caillou | Azarin Buttermilk Muffin | Tylko Ty Viking's Pride | |
Marion Herbu Wąsal | |||
Airy Elf's Diva at Azarin | Gelos Circus Magicus | ||
Airy Elf's Athena |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-09-24 | Wrocław | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | VG3/3 |
2022-09-17 | Rybnik | CWC | Adam Sławik (POL) | M | V3/4 |
2022-09-10 | Przemyśl | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | M | V3/3 |
2022-08-13 | Lutowiska | CWC | Vojislav Brajovic (MNE) | M | V1/1, Zw.Mł. |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V4/15 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V/13 |
2022-07-03 | Wisła | CACIB | Arnaldo Cotugno (ITA) | M | VG/8 |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CACIB | Wiesława Misterka-Kluska (POL) | M | V2/7 |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CWC | Leszek Salamon (POL) | M | V2/4 |
2022-05-07 | Krosno | CWC | Mirosław Olejnik (POL) | M | V1/4, Zw.Mł., BOS |
Wystawy / Shows | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2021-11-06 | Głubczyce | CWC | Tomasz Borkowski (POL) | SZ | WO1/5 |
2021-10-17 | Nadarzyn | CACIB | Inese Pablaka (LVA) | MSZ | WO2/3 |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-09-24 | Wrocław | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | V3/6 |
2022-09-17 | Rybnik | CWC | Adam Sławik (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior, 3 BIS Junior, new POL JCH |
2022-09-10 | Przemyśl | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | M | V3/4 |
2022-08-13 | Lutowiska | CWC | Vojislav Brajovic (MNE) | M | nieobecna |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V/20 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V/17 |
2022-07-03 | Wisła | CACIB | Arnaldo Cotugno (ITA) | M | VG/9 |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CACIB | Wiesława Misterka-Kluska (POL) | M | V2/4 |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CWC | Leszek Salamon (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł. |
2022-05-07 | Krosno | CWC | Mirosław Olejnik (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior, BOB, BOG |
Wystawy / Shows | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2021-11-06 | Głubczyce | CWC | Tomasz Borkowski (POL) | SZ | WO1/2 |
2021-10-17 | Nadarzyn | CACIB | Inese Pablaka (LVA) | MSZ | WO1/4, BOB Minor Puppy |