Data ostatniej aktualizacji strony: 12.03.2024
"D" DYSKUSJA POLAND
2021-08-27 (5/2)
Ailesbury Anatol of Gentle Mind
|
Iason Ailesbury of Gentle Mind | Ailesbury Fire Heart | Collooney He's The One |
Kellyvale Kissing A Fool | |||
English Rose of Gentle Mind | Collooney Fantastic Mr Fox | ||
Tassaert Henriette of Gentle Mind | |||
Hybris of Gentle Mind | Latin Lover da Roseira Brava | Barnesmore Celtic Tiger | |
I Wannabe Princess da Roseira Brava | |||
Vivienne Westwood of Gentle Mind | Collooney Rock My World | ||
Epistula of Gentle Mind | |||
Azizu Dyskusja Poland
|
You Tube of Gentle Mind | Last Superman of Gentle Mind | Vidi of Gentle Mind |
Epistula of Gentle Mind | |||
English Rose of Gentle Mind | Collooney Fantastic Mr Fox | ||
Tassaert Henriette of Gentle Mind | |||
Jestem Szalona Duovarius | Webmaster Minori ad Majus | Boxing Helena's Jack's Joy | |
Mai Minori ad Majus | |||
Zooropa Slim-Extreme | Shannon Down Element of Surprise | ||
Campanula Carpatica Ypsylon |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CACIB | Wiesława Misterka-Kluska (POL) | SZ | WO1/1 |
2022-05-21 | Leśna Wola | CWC | Leszek Salamon (POL) | SZ | WO2/2 |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-07-16 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | CACIB | Marco Marabotto (ITA) | M | V2/3 |
2022-06-18 | Szczecin | CACIB | Piotr Król (POL) | M | V/6 |
2022-05-03 | Manowo | CWC | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (POL) | SZ | WO1/2, BOB Puppy |
2022-05-01 | Babimost | CACIB | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) | SZ | WO1/1 |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-09-17 | Golub-Dobrzyń | KLUB | Gerard Jipping (NLD) | M | nieobecna |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V/20 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V/17 |
2022-05-14 | Łódź | CACIB | Tamas Jakkel (HUN) | SZ | WO4/8 |
2022-05-01 | Babimost | CACIB | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) | SZ | nieobecna |
2022-03-19 | Pruszków | CWC | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) | SZ | WO2/6 |
2022-02-13 | Katowice | CACIB | Cassandre Mattera (FRA) | MSZ | OB/6 |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-03-12 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | CWC | Izabella Krasowska-Salamon (POL) | P | V3/6 |
2023-01-22 | Lubin | CACIB | Elżbieta Augustyniak (POL) | M | nieobecna |
2023-01-14 | Brodnica | CWC | Karel Horak (CZE) | M | VG/5 |
2023-01-14 | Brodnica | CWC | Lenka Frncova (CZE) | M | V2/7 |
2022-10-01 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | CWC | Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (POL) | M | V2/3 |
2022-09-17 | Golub-Dobrzyń | KLUB | Gerard Jipping (NLD) | M | nieobecna |
2022-08-13 | Sopot | CACIB | Oliver Simon (HRV) | M | V/9 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V/20 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V/17 |
2022-06-12 | Kraków | CACIB | Unto Timonen (FIN) | M | V3/8 |
2022-05-14 | Łódź | CACIB | Tamas Jakkel (HUN) | SZ | WO3/8 |
2022-05-01 | Dobre Miasto | CWC | Marta Kościańska (POL) | SZ | nieobecna |
2022-04-24 | Bałtów | CWC | Tomasz Wolańczyk (POL) | SZ | WO1/1, BOB Puppy |
2022-03-19 | Pruszków | CWC | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) | SZ | nieobecna |
2022-03-13 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | CWC | Elżbieta Augustyniak (POL) | SZ | WO3/3 |
2022-02-13 | Katowice | CACIB | Cassandre Mattera (FRA) | MSZ | WO2/6 |