Aktualizacja / Last update: 12.03.2024
"V" MAJESTICANIS
2021-09-14 (2/1)
Contemp Tengel
|
Siprex Pascal | Siprex Bendik | Adagio My Culture |
Siprex Vilde | |||
Siprex Amelie Made For Librium | Barnesmore Pony Soljer | ||
Siprex Winnie | |||
Librium's Remarkable Jazz | Aberdeen Remarkable In Paris | Surrey Hill's Golden Boy | |
Aberdeen's Marking Time | |||
Librium's Jazz Festival | Rivarco Quintus | ||
Siprex Amelie Made For Librium | |||
Absoliuti Idile Majestica
|
Absoliuti Idile Engel Spiritual | Twyborn Chinese Dragon | Merci Isle Second Dawn |
Twyborn Grey Gardens | |||
Her Majesty Dominija | Carry On Diesel Dream | ||
Bicolour Tourmaline Dominija | |||
Absoliuti Idile Geisha | Valanti Märk Hur Vår Skugga | Siprex Didrik | |
Valanti Virginia | |||
Godetia Grace Dominija | Rivarco Aragorn | ||
Be Pretty Celestine Dominija |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2022-05-21 | Słupsk | CWC | Mirosław Olejnik (POL) | SZ | WO3/3 |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-03-12 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | CWC | Izabella Krasowska-Salamon (POL) | O | V2/4 |
2023-01-08 | Gdynia | CACIB | Jeff Horswell (GBR) | O | V/12 |
2022-09-18 | Golub-Dobrzyń | ESH | Andre van den Broek (NLD) | M | VG/9 |
2022-09-17 | Golub-Dobrzyń | KLUB | Gerard Jipping (NLD) | M | V2/7 |
2022-08-14 | Sopot | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | V1/8, Mł.Zw.Pomorza, CACIB-J |
2022-08-13 | Sopot | CACIB | Oliver Simon (HRV) | M | V1/9, Zw.Mł., CACIB-J, BOB Junior |
2022-07-31 | Chojnice | CWC | Wiesława Misterka-Kluska (POL) | M | V2/6 |
2022-07-10 | Bydgoszcz | CACIB | Leszek Salamon (POL) | M | V2/3 |
2022-06-18 | Szczecin | CACIB | Piotr Król (POL) | M | V3/6 |
2022-04-23 | Grudziądz | CWC | Janusz Opara (POL) | SZ | WO3/4 |
2022-04-23 | Grudziądz | CWC | Krystyna Opara (POL) | SZ | WO3/4 |
2022-03-27 | Choceń | CWC | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) | SZ | WO3/3 |
WYSTAWY ZAGRANICZNE / SHOWS ABROAD | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-12-17 | Wilno LTU | CACIB | Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ESP) | O | V1/4, CAC, CACIB, BF, BOS |
2023-12-16 | Wilno LTU | CACIB | Peter Friedrich (DEU) | O | V2/6, res.CACIB |
2023-12-15 | Wilno LTU | CACIB | Keiko Takeuchi (JPN) | O | V1/5, CAC, CACIB, BF, CQ'2024, BOB, new LTU CH |