Aktualizacja / Last update: 12.03.2024
"HOLLYWOOD" IMPULS I SPLENDOR
2021-10-03 (4/4)
London's Fog Gifted Gambler
|
Legend of the Golden Rain Lord Windsor | Woodbrook's Ask Me How I Feel | Fanfare's Special Export |
Sobers Florianne | |||
Carmodey Golden Rain | Play A While Whitstable Bay Ale | ||
Airescot Primrose | |||
London's fog Cameo d'Or | Rayon d'Or of Liberty | Key Of Harmony of Liberty | |
Cobyco Celebration | |||
Almansor's Pointer Sister | Almansor's Local Hero | ||
Almansor's Magic Moments | |||
Jungle Boogie Toomie Trishel
|
Rivarco Fantastico Giotto at Esplendigos | Barnesmore Circle Of Life to Oelmühle | Barnesmore Celtic Tiger |
Barnesmore Bewitched | |||
Rivarco Tinuviel | Adagio Love Supreme | ||
Rivarco Arwen | Belle De La Rienne Toomie Trishel | Sobresalto Rien Ne Vas Plus | Sobresalto Jamiroquai |
Airescot Justina Casagli | |||
Satangin Jigsaw Puzzle | C'mere Ack Ack | ||
Satangin Oo LaLa |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-03-05 | Rydzyna | CWC | Tadeusz Chwalny (POL) | O | nieobecny |
2023-02-12 | Gliwice | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | P | V2/4 |
2022-09-24 | Wrocław | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., CQ 2023, CACIB-J, BOB Junior, BOS |
2022-09-10 | Przemyśl | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., CACIB-J, BOB Junior |
2022-09-04 | Zakopane | CACIB | Leszek Siejkowski (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., CACIB-J, new POL JCH |
2022-08-14 | Sopot | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | V1/4, Mł.Zw.Pomorza, CACIB-J, BOB Junior, BOS |
2022-08-13 | Sopot | CACIB | Oliver Simon (HRV) | M | V2/4 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V3/15 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V1/13, Zw.Mł. |
2022-06-26 | Jelenia Góra | CWC | Aleksandra Kondas Gajinovic (SRB) | SZ | WO1/1, BOB Puppy |
2022-06-25 | Antoninek | CWC | Mariano Di Chicco (ITA) | SZ | WO1/1 |
2022-06-18 | Szczecin | CACIB | Piotr Król (POL) | SZ | WO1/1, BOB Puppy |
2022-06-12 | Kraków | CACIB | Unto Timonen (FIN) | SZ | WO1/1, BOB Puppy |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-03-05 | Rydzyna | CWC | Tadeusz Chwalny (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior |
2023-02-12 | Gliwice | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | P | V2/7 |
2022-09-10 | Przemyśl | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | M | V1/4, Zw.Mł., CACIB-J |
2022-09-04 | Zakopane | CACIB | Leszek Siejkowski (POL) | M | V1/3, Zw.Mł., CACIB-J, BOB Junior |
WYSTAWY / SHOWS | |||||
data
date |
miejsce
place |
ranga
type |
sędzia
judge |
klasa
class |
wyniki
results |
2023-02-12 | Gliwice | CACIB | Hanna Woźna-Gil (POL) | O | V/9 |
2022-08-14 | Sopot | CACIB | Blanka Horbatowska (POL) | M | V4/8 |
2022-08-13 | Sopot | CACIB | Oliver Simon (HRV) | M | VG/9 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Rudi Peters Brandt (DNK) | M | V4/20 |
2022-07-09 | Wrocław | CWC | Lynn Yacoby-Wright (GBR) | M | V/17 |