Play A While REMAINS OF THE DAY (imp.SWE)

Whippety w Polsce

Aktualizacja / Last update: 22.11.2021

Play a While REMAINS OF THE DAY (imp.SWE) 

Champion Polski (POL CH)
Młodzieżowy Champion Polski (POL JCH)
Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Wystawy Chartów Europy Centralnej 2019 (CES JW)
Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Klubu 2019 (POL Club JW)

ur. / d.o.b. 2018-09-20

Umaszczenie / colour: płowe z białymi znaczeniami / fawn with white markings

Wł. / owner:  Żakowice POL - DEW

Potomstwo / Progeny:


Snow Hill Dakota Bad Sneakers Sportingfield Hot Topic Sporting Field's Rock On Wenrick's Man About Town
Mimbres Zophisticate N Fld
Sporting Fields Priceless Broadstrider By George
Whippletree at Sportingfield
Snow Hill N Dakota Ivy League Red Cloud Quintessence Delacreme de la Renta
Kezo's Seafoam Florescence
Summit N Snow Hill Shared Gold Summit Sorcerer's Apprentice
Summit Heavenly
Play A While Lady Clorinda Play A While Nokia ForgetMeNot Flying Star Plumcreek Come Fly With Me
Be The One at ForgetMeNot
Play A While Late Red Autumnhop Ale Ronndal Zinedine Zidane
Leyenda Miyabi Oh So Sexy
Play A While Lady Orlando Adagio Ta Moko Adagio Love Supreme
Fennaur Emmeline Pankhurst
Play A While Mymlan Balzac Opsis Kalopsis
Pipsqueak C'tawwa
Wystawy / Shows
data
date
miejsce
place
ranga
type
sędzia
judge
klasa
class
wyniki
results
2021-08-15 Sopot CACIB Anna Rożniatowska (POL) CH V1/2, CWC, CACIB, NDS, BOS
2021-08-14 Sopot CACIB Ewa Stolarska (POL) CH V1/2, CWC, CACIB, NDS
2021-07-11 Gorzów Wielkopolski CWC Małgorzata Supronowicz (POL) O V1/3, CWC, NDS, BOB, BOG, BIS, new POL CH
2021-06-20 Łódź CWC Tomasz Borkowski (POL) O nieobecna
2021-06-19 Łódź CWC Małgorzata Supronowicz (POL) O nieobecna
2020-02-09 Katowice CACIB Paulo Coelho (PRT) P V1/2, CWC
2020-02-02 Legionowo CWC Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (POL) P V1/1, CWC
2020-01-11 Brodnica CWC Boris Spoljaric (HRV) P V1/2, CWC, NDS, BOB, 2 BOG
2020-01-11 Brodnica CWC Karel Horak (CZE) P V3/3
2020-01-05 Sopot CWC Piotr Król (POL) P V1/7, CWC
2019-09-15 Koszęcin CWC Bitte Ahrens Primavera (ITA) M V1/7, Mł.Zw.CES
2019-09-14 Koszęcin KLUB Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DEU) M V1/8, Mł.Zw.Klubu, BOB Junior, 4 BIS Junior
2019-07-28 Wrocław CWC Galyna Kalinichenko (UKR) M V1/3, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior, BOS, BIS Junior, new POL JCH
2019-07-21 Konopiska CACIB Zdenka Jilkova (CZE) M V1/11, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior, BOB, BOG
2019-07-20 Konopiska CWC Leszek Salamon (POL) M V1/8, Zw.Mł., BOB Junior, BOB, 3 BIS Junior, 2 BOG
2019-07-13 Gdynia CWC Ewa Stolarska (POL) M V2/6
2019-07-07 Szczytno CWC Tomasz Wolańczyk (POL) M nieobecna





































Copyright: Katarzyna Matusik